• PDF

 

TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL COSTA AZUL

ANNÉE

ÉDITION

FEMMES

 

 

Supérieurs

Juniores

Juvénil

Initié

Infantile

1983

I

Puertosol Málaga/Espagne

1984

II

Sélection Porto

SJ Huelva/
Espagne

1985

III

SC DJK Everswinkel/
Alemanha

SL Benfica

1986

IV

 

AP Huelva/
Espagne

Puertosol Málaga/Espagne

1987

V

 

FC União Almeirim

1988

VI

Sélection Corée du Sud

CB Orihuela/ Espagne

1989

VII

FC União Almeirim

CB Torrellano/
Espagne

CB Torrellano/
Espagne

1990

VIII

Ginásio C. Sul

CB Torrellano/
Espagne

CB Torrellano/
Espagne

1991

IX

E. Almeida Garrett

GA.JAlcochete

GAJAlcochete

1992

X

Esposende AC

Académico Funchal

GAJAlcochete

ABCD Brandoa

1993

XI

Malev/
Hungria

Bratislava/
Eslováquia

Esposende AC

ABCD Brandoa

1994

XII

 

União Leiria

Múrcia/Espagne

Sélection Lisboa

FC União Almeirim

1995

XIII

CD Paço d’Arcos

 

Orihuela/ Espagne

Sélection Lisboa

Club del Mar/
Espagne

1996

XIV

 

ES Coruche

 

União Leiria

 

1997

XV

ABCD Brandoa

GDC Quinta Princesa

1998

XVI

ES Coruche

 

GP Frontera/
Espagne

1999

XVII

Colégio Gaia

Cora Palos/ Espagne

 

2001

XIX

 

 

Lanester/
França

2002

XX

ES Dr M. Laranjeira/ Espinho

 

Areias S. João/ Albufeira

2004

XXII

NigériaSchool Federation

 

Nigéria School Federation

 

2005

XXIII
Handball

ASS.
Assomada

 

2010

XXV T.I./ ALCOCHETE
Handball

 

Urdaibai ET /Espagne

AR Porto Alto

 

TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL COSTA AZUL

ANNÉE

ÉDITION

HOMMES

 

 

 

 

Supérieurs

Juniores

Juvénil

Initié

Infantile

1988

VI

 

Sélection
Corée du Sud

 

CB Orihuela
/Espagne

CD Salvaterrense

1989

VII

 

Vitória FC
Setúbal

CB Orihuela
/Espagne

SC Braga

 

1990

VIII

 

J. Barcelona
/Espagne

Atlético Madrid
/Espagne

IM Pupilos Exército

“O Palmeiras” CMD Montijo

1991

IX

 

 

Vitória FC
Setúbal

Esposende
AC

GD Montijo

1992

X

CF “Os Belenenses”

Comércio
Indústria

Vitória FC
Setúbal

Atlético Madrid
/Espagne

Académico Funchal

1993

XI

 

 

Juv. Lis

Juv. Lis

Empregados Comércio

1994

XII

 

 

Sélection
Portugal

Sélection
Portugal

Sélection
Lisboa

U. Progresso Azeitão

1995

XIII

CCR Alto Moinho

 

 

Orihuela
/Espagne

Guays Alava
/Espagne

CCRC Rio Seco

1996

XIV

SL Benfica

EDM Torrelavega
/Espagne

GD Amador
Lagos

EDM Torrelavega
/Espagne

 

 

1997

XV

 

 

EDM Torrelavega
/Espagne

EDM Torrelavega
/Espagne

 

1998

XVI

 

 

“O Palmeiras”
CMD Montijo

Vitória FC
Setúbal

EDM Torrelaveg
/Espagne

1999

XVII

FC “Os Belenenses”

 

ES António Gedeão

AD Verdemar
/Espagne

EDM Torrelavega
/Espagne

2000

XVIII

 

SL Benfica

SL Benfica

 

 

2001

XIX

 

 

 

 

 

CD Bartolomeu Perestrelo

AS Mopaco Textila
/La Roumanie

2002

XX

 

FC Porto

Sporting CP

 

 

 

2003

XXI
Handball

 

SL Benfica

SL Benfica

 

 

XXI Futsal

 

 

Sporting CP

 

 

2004

XXII

 

Sporting CP

 

 

 

 

 

2005

XXIII
Handball

 

 

 

 

AD Verdemar
/Espagne

 

XXIII Futsal

CF Toligma/ Moldova

 

 

 

 

2006

XXIV/
DELTA CAFES Handball

 

 

NAAAL
Passos Manuel

 

 

XXIV/
DELTA CAFES Futsal

 

SL Benfica

SL Benfica

 

B. Ourense
/Espagne

2010

XXV T.I./ ALCOCHETE
Handball

 

 

Urdaibai ET /Espagne

SL Benfica

XXV T.I./
ALCOCHETE Futsal

 

FC Barcelona/ Espagne

SC Samouco

SC Banheirense

 

 

TOURNOIS D'ÉTÉ

ANNÉE

ÉDITION

FEMMES

 

 

 

 

Supérieurs

Juniores

Juvénil

Initié

Infantile

1987

ALCOCHETE
Handball

 

BF Freja
/Danemark

 

S. Paulo Almada

 

1993

ALCOCHETE
Handball

ND Colégio Gaia

 

ND Colégio Gaia

 

 

1994

ALCOCHETE
Handball

 

PS Efyesulet
/Hungria

PS Efyesulet
/Hungria

Kao-Hsiung Club
/Taiwan

Jen-Ai/Taiwan

1995

ALCOCHETE
Handball

CB Sagunto
/Espagne

 

Rebordosa

Alcanense

 

1996

ALCOCHETE
Handball

ND Colégio Gaia

MKS Beskid /Polónia

UF Clube Almeirim

Domna Stanca
/La Roumanie

 

1997

ALCOCHETE
Handball

CDE Camões

 

 

Novo Hamburgo
/Brasil

Cora - Gerrero P
La Frontera
/Espagne

1998

ALCOCHETE
Handball

 

 

WMKS Beskid
/Polónia

Doama Stamnca
/La Roumanie

1999

MONTIJO
Handball

 

 

 

Amit-Amal
/Israël

2000

MONTIJO
/ODIVELAS Handball

CDE Camões

2001

MONTIJO Handball

Juve Lis

 

CSS2 Bucuresti
/La Roumanie

2002

ALCOCHETE Handball

Sélection Lisboa

2003

MONTIJO Handball

 

 

ABCD Brandoa

 

 

ALCOCHETE Futsal

 

 

 

ES Paredes

 

2004

ALCOCHETE Handball

 

CDE Camões

 

 

 

 

ALCOCHETE Futsal

 

 

Carnide Clube

 

 

2005

COSTA CAPARICA Futsal

 

GRO
Varge Mondar

 

 

 

 

2006

PAREDE Handball

 

ASS Assomada

 

 

 

 

PAREDE
Futsal

Carnide C.

 

 

 

 

2007

ALCOCHETE Futsal

 

ACP Caranguejeira

 

 

 

2008

ALCOCHETE Handball

 

 

ASS Assomada

NAAL
Passos Manuel

 

ALCOCHETEFutsal

 

Carnide Clube

 

 

C. Benfica Alcochete

2009

ALCOCHETE Handball

 

 

 

 

AD Verdemar
/Espagne

 

ALCOCHETEFutsal

 

NAAL Passos Manuel

 

 

 

ALCOCHETE Football

 

SR Feijó

 

 

 

 

TOURNOIS D'ÉTÉ

ANNÉE

ÉDITION

HOMMES

 

 

 

 

Supérieurs

Juniores

Juvénil

Initié

Infantile

1987

ALCOCHETE
Handball

 

GD Montijo

 

 

 

1993

ALCOCHETE
Handball

 

 

Gladsaxe HG
/Danemark

GAJAlcochete

 

1994

ALCOCHETE
Handball

GAJAlcochete

Tai-Chia
/Taiwan

WMKS
/Polónia

WMKS
/Polónia

Jen-Ai
/Taiwan

1995

ALCOCHETE
Handball

Esku-Gasteak
/Espagne

CB Puerto Sagunto<
/Espagne

Sporting CP

GD Amador Lagos

Escuela “LaFlorida”
/Espagne

1996

ALCOCHETE
Handball

 

Sporting CP

Sporting CP

Sanjoanense

GAJAlcochete

1997

ALCOCHETE
Handball

NAAL Passos Manuel

 

Torrense

NAAL Passos Manuel

Modicus

1998

ALCOCHETE
Handball

DRS Ales Praznik
/Eslovénia

Sanjoanense

Sélection Setúbal

Sanjoanense

1999

MONTIJO
Handball

Amigos Handball

 

 

Amit-Amal
/Israël

IF Helsinge Atlas
/Finlândia

Vulcanense

2000

MONTIJO
/ODIVELAS Handball

AC Salreu

CD Bartolomeu Perestelo

2001

MONTIJO Handball

Amigos Handball

 

2002

ALCOCHETE Handball

CDCS Paio Oleiros

CD Iplacea
/Espagne

2003

MONTIJO
Handball

 

 

 

CDCS Paio Oleiros

 

ALCOCHETE
Futsal

 

FC “Nika”
/Moldova

JSCD Fontainhas

 

AC Odivelas

2004

ALCOCHETE Handball

 

 

Dost Sports Club
/Turquia

 

 

ALCOCHETE
Futsal

 

 

MVMVM Toledo
/Espagne

 

 

2005

COSTA CAPARICA Futsal

 

Vijusa FS /Espagne

NS Costa de Caparica

Vijusa FS /Espagne

Vijusa FS /Espagne

2006

PAREDE
Handball

 

 

SL Benfica

CDC Santana

 

PAREDE
Futsal

 

CA Desportos

AC Odivelas

 

 

2007

ALCOCHETE Handball

Amigos Handball

 

 

 

 

ALCOCHETE
Futsal

CFS Azuqueca
/Espagne

 

CFS Azuqueca
/Espagne

CFS Azuqueca
/Espagne

CFS Azuqueca
/Espagne

2008

ALCOCHETE Handball

 

 

CCR Alto Moinho

ALCOCHETE
Futsal

SL Benfica

SL Benfica

SRB Bela Vista

 

C. Benfica Alcochete

2009

ALCOCHETE Handball

 

 

 

 

SL Benfica

NA Samora Correia

ALCOCHETE
Futsal

 

CA Desportos

C. Benfica Alcochete

AF Alcochete

SC Banheirense

ALCOCHETE Football

 

 

GD Alcochetense

AR Porto Alto

GD Alcochetense

2010

ALCOCHETE
Futsal

 

CAD Coruche

SL Olivais

 

ALCOCHETE
Football

AD “O Condado” FC
/Espagne

AD “O Condado” FC
/Espagne

Suivez-nous sur Facebook

Visiteur n °

GAJAlcochete

Rua Carlos Rodrigues Francisco, 139

2890-042 Alcochete - PORTUGAL

+351 918 107 348

+351 961 105 472

gajalcochete@gajalcochete.com