• PDF

 

PAYS

CLUB

Allemagne

BC Waldhaus

SC DJK Everswinkel e. V.

TV Eibach e.V. 1903

Brésil

Colégio Dom Bosco Curitiba

Sociedade Ginástica Novo Hamburgo

Sport Club Juiz Fora

Chine

Selecções Nacionais China


Corée du Sud

Selecções Nacionais Coreia do Sul

Danemark

Boldklubben K. Freja AF 1961

Dansport Hoejer

Deutscher Jugendverband fur Nordschleswig

F. C. Aborren

Gladsaxe/HG

Solborg

Vindinge IF


Espagne

Agrupación Deportiva Balonmano Covadonga

Agrupación Deportiva Cultural "Verdemar"

Associació Sant Marti Esport

Associacion Deportiva”O Condado” FC

Atlético Palos La Frontera

Boston Ourense

Club Atlético Madrid

Club Balonmano Alcobendas

Club Balonmano Ciudad Real Cronicas 2000

Club Balonmano Conor

Club Balonmano Corazonistas

Club Balonmano D’Pom Torrellano

Club Balonmano Gasteiz

Club Balonmano "Juan Comenius"

Club Balonmano Los Villares

Club Balonmano Múrcia

Club Balonmano Orihuela

Club Balonmano Osuna Madrid

Club Balonmano Paiporta

Club Balonmano Petrer

Club Balonmano Requena

Club Balonmano Torrelavega

Club Balonmano Turis

Club Balonmano Vivero

Club Deportivo Iplacea

Club Deportivo MV Chamartin

Club Deportivo Sagunto

Club Futbol Sala Azuqueca

Club Mar

Club Rasoeiro Balonmano "O Grove”

Clube Deportivo Puertosol

Colégio El Pilar

Cora- Grupo Gerrero Palos de La Frontera

Escuela Balonmano “La Florida”

Esku-Gasteak

Federación Alavesa Balonmano

Fútbol Club Barcelona

Guays Alava

Handbol Nou Barris

Juventud Las Cortes

Kurboys-Elda-CEE

MVMVM Toledo

Oberena Lanera Navarra

PM Moguer

Politécnico Múrcia

San Jorge B.M

Sociedad Deportiva Itxa

Valencia FS

Urdaibai Eskubaloi Taldea


Finlande

I.F. Helsinge Atlas


France

Entente Sportive Nanterre

Lanester Handball


Guatemala

Legión Juventus


Hongrie

Malev Sport Club

Postás Sport Efyesulet


Israel

Colégio Amit-Amal


La Norvège

Bergkameraten BK

Figgjo Handball

IK Vag Kristiansand

Kristiansands Idrettsforening

Klemetsrud IL


La Pologne

MKS "Beskid" Mowy Sacz

Wojewodski Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy


La Roumanie

A. S. Mopaco – Textila

Asociatia Sportiva Nitamonia

CSS 2 Bucuresti

Liceul Teoretic "Doamna Stanca"


La Suède

H43 Lund


Mozambique

Clube Desportos Maxaquense


Moldova

Football Club Nika

Handball Club Hagimus

Olimp Handball Club Chisinau

P.F.K. Riviera

Clubul Futsal Toligma

Clubul Sportiv Rapid


Nigeria

Nigéria School Federation

Portugal

ABC Braga

Academia Desportiva Infantil Juvenil Bairro Miranda

Academia Futsal Alcochete

Academia Gimnodesportiva Samora Correia

Académico Clube Desportivo Funchal

Almada Atlético Clube

Alto Eira Atlético Clube

Alvarium - Andebol Clube Aveiro

Associação Académica Águeda

Associação Académica Amadora

Associação Académica Coimbra

Associação Académica S. Mamede

Associação Académica Universidade Aveiro

Associação Andebol Lisboa

Associação Andebol Porto

Associação Andebol Santarém

Associação Andebol Setúbal

Associação Caça Pesca Caranguejeira

Associação Cultura Desporto Brandoa

Associação Cultural Salreu

Associação Desenvolvimento Quinta do Conde

Associação Desenvolvimento Rebordosa

Associação Desportiva Cultural Benavente

Associação Desportiva Cultural Tunes

Associação Desportiva Fafe

Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense

Associação Desportiva Serpinense

Associação Escola Secundária Castelo Branco

Associação Escolinhas de Desporto Antero

Associação Estudantes Esc. Sec. Coruche

Associação Juventude Candelária

Associação Recreativa Canidelo

Associação Recreativa Planalto

Associação Recreativa Porto Alto

Associação Solidariedade Social Assomada

Associação Tempo Mudar – ATM

Ateneu Comercial Lisboa

Atlético Clube Alcanense

Atlético Clube Odivelas

Atlético Clube Sismaria

Caixa Crédito Agrícola Mútuo Seixal

Carnide Clube

Casa Benfica Alcochete

Casa Povo Muge

Casa Povo Alcacena

Caselas Futebol Clube

Centro Amador Desporto Cultura Almeirim

Centro Cultural Desportivo Vale Milhaços

Centro Cultural Rec. Crianças Cruzeiro Rio Seco

Centro Cultural Recreativo Alto Moinho

Centro Cultura Recreativo Francisco Rodrigues Lobo

Centro Desportivo Cultural Santana

Centro Desportivo Cultural S. Paio Oleiros

Centro Desportivo Universitário Lisboa

Companhia Carris Ferro Lisboa

Clube Académico Desportos

Clube Académico Leiria

Clube Académico Odivelas

Clube Andebol Caminha

Clube Associativo Desportivo Coruche

Clube Atlético Recreativo Caramão

Clube Carnaxide - Cultura Desportos

Clube Desportivo Areias S. João

Clube Desportivo Bartolomeu Perestelo

Clube Desportivo Candal

Clube Desportivo Cova Piedade

Clube Desportivo Escolar Camões

Clube Desportivo Lousanense

Clube Desportivo Montijo

Clube Desportivo Olivais Moscavide

Clube Desportivo Paço de Arcos

Clube Desportivo Salvaterrense

Clube Desportivo Torres Novas

Clube Futebol “Os Belenenses”

Clube Jovem Escola Secundária Almeida Garrett

Clube Recreativo Bairro Janeiro

Clube Recreativo Desportivo Miratejo

Clube Recreativo Leões Porto Salvo

Clube Recreativo Piedense

Comissão Jovens Freguesia Moita

Escola Básica 2.3/S Quinta Do Conde

Escola EB 2.,3 Tarouca

Escola Roque Gameiro

Escola Secundária António Gedeão

Escola Secundária Dr Manuel Laranjeira

Escola Secundária Fafe

Escola Secundária Paredes

Escola Secundária Revelhe

Escola Secundária Salvaterra Magos

Esposende Andebol Clube Jovem

Estrela Vigorosa Sport

Estrela Futebol Afonsoeirense

Évora Andebol Clube

Federação Andebol Portugal

Futebol Clube Infesta

Futebol Clube Porto

Futebol Clube S. Francisco

GAJAlcochete

Ginásio Clube Montijo

Ginásio Clube Santo Tirso

Ginásio Clube Sul

Grupo Amigos Costa Caparica

Grupo Desportivo 1º de Maio

Grupo Desportivo Alcochetense

Grupo Desportivo Amador Lagos

Grupo Desportivo Batalha

Grupo Desportivo Benavente

Grupo Desportivo Bons Dias

Grupo Desportivo Cultural Quinta Princesa

Grupo Desportivo Matuzarense

Grupo Desportivo Recreativo “Os Pantufas”

Grupo Desportivo Runa

Grupo Desportivo Samora Correia

Grupo Futebol Empregados Comércio

Grupo Juvenil Alvaladense

Grupo Musical União e Progresso

Grupo Recreativo Operário Varge Mondar

Ideal Clube Madalenense

Independente Futebol Clube Torrense

Infantado Futebol Clube

Instituto Militar Pupilos do Exército

Internacional S. Lourenço

Juventude Desportiva Lis

Juventude Horta-Nova Futebol Clube

Juventude Operária Monte Abraão

Juventude Socio-Cultural Desportiva Fontaínhas

Lagoa Académico Clube

Manabola - Lusitano C.D. Braga

Montijo Andebol Futsal Associação

Movimento Dinâmico - Cultural Sandim – Modicus

Núcleo Andebol Alcochete

Núcleo Andebol Liceu Pedro Nunes

Núcleo Andebol Redondo

Núcleo Andebol Samora Correia

Núcleo Antigo Alunos Liceu Passos Manuel

Núcleo Desportivo Amador Pombal

Núcleo Desportivo Colégio Gaia

Núcleo Rec. Desp. Ídolos Praça

Núcleo Sportinguista Costa Caparica

“O Palmeiras” CMDesportos

Palmelense Futebol Clube

Quintajense Futebol Clube

S. Paulo Clube Recreativo Almada

Seixal Futebol Clube

Seixal Futsal

Selecção Concelho do Seixal

Sociedade Filarmónica Estrela Moitense

Sociedade Instrução Musical Porto Alto

Sociedade Recreativa Bairro Bela Vista

Sociedade Recreativa Estrelas Feijó

Solar Leões Almada

Sport Clube Beira Mar

Sport Clube Samouco

Sport Comércio Salgueiros

Sport Lisboa Benfica

Sport Lisboa Olivais

Sporting Clube Banheirense

Sporting Clube Braga

Sporting Clube Espinho

Sporting Clube Portugal

União Desportiva Leiria

União Desportiva Fusetense

União Desportiva e Recreativa Quinta do Conde

União Desportiva Vilafranquense

União Futebol Clube Almeirim

União Futebol Clube "Os Pastilhas"

União Futebol Comércio Indústria

União Recreativa Brandoense

Valejas Atlético Clube

Vasco da Gama A. Clube/Sines

Vitória Futebol Clube

Vulcanense Futebol Clube


Slovaquie

SC BCT – Danubius Bratislava


Slovénie

DRS Ales Praznik


Suisse

SFG Balerma


Taiwan

Jen-Ai

Kao-Hsiung Club

Tai-Chia


Turquie

Dost Sports Club

Suivez-nous sur Facebook

Visiteur n °

GAJAlcochete

Rua Carlos Rodrigues Francisco, 139

2890-042 Alcochete - PORTUGAL

+351 918 107 348

+351 961 105 472

gajalcochete@gajalcochete.com