• PDF

TORNEO INTERNACIONAL COSTA AZUL

AÑO

EDICIÓN

MUJERES

 

 

Seniors

Juniors

Juveniles

Iniciados

Infantiles

1983

I

   

Puertosol Málaga/España

   

1984

II

 

Selección Porto

SJ Huelva/
España

   

1985

III

 

SC DJK Everswinkel/
Alemania

SL Benfica

   

1986

IV

 

AP Huelva/
España

Puertosol Málaga/España

   

1987

V

 

 

FC União Almeirim

   

1988

VI

 

Selección Corea Sur

CB Orihuela/ España

   

1989

VII

   

FC União Almeirim

CB Torrellano/
España

CB Torrellano/
España

1990

VIII

   

Ginásio C. Sul

CB Torrellano/
España

CB Torrellano/
España

1991

IX

   

E. Almeida Garrett

GA.JAlcochete

GAJAlcochete

1992

X

 

Esposende AC

Académico Funchal

GAJAlcochete

ABCD Brandoa

1993

XI

 

Malev/
Hungría

Bratislava/
Eslovaquia

Esposende AC

ABCD Brandoa

1994

XII

 

União Leiria

Múrcia/España

Selección Lisboa

FC União Almeirim

1995

XIII

CD Paço d’Arcos

 

Orihuela/ España

Selección Lisboa

Club del Mar/
España

1996

XIV

 

ES Coruche

 

União Leiria

 

1997

XV

ABCD Brandoa

     

GDC Quinta Princesa

1998

XVI

   

ES Coruche

 

GP Frontera/
España

1999

XVII

   

Colégio Gaia

Cora Palos/ España

 

2001

XIX

 

 

Lanester/
França

   

2002

XX

ES Dr M. Laranjeira/ Espinho

   

 

Areias S. João/ Albufeira

2004

XXII

 

Nigéria School Federation

 

Nigéria School Federation

 

2005

XXIII
Balonmano

 

ASS.
Assomada

 

   

2010

XXV T.I./ ALCOCHETE
Balonmano

 

Urdaibai ET /España

AR Porto Alto

   

 

TORNEO INTERNACIONAL COSTA AZUL

AÑO

EDICIÓN

HOMBRES

 

 

 

 

Seniors

Juniors

Juveniles

Iniciados

Infantiles

1988

VI

 

Selección
Corea Sur

 

CB Orihuela
/España

CD Salvaterrense

1989

VII

 

Vitória FC
Setúbal

CB Orihuela
/España

SC Braga

 

1990

VIII

 

J. Barcelona
/España

Atlético Madrid
/España

IM Pupilos Exército

“O Palmeiras” CMD Montijo

1991

IX

 

 

Vitória FC
Setúbal

Esposende
AC

GD Montijo

1992

X

CF “Os Belenenses”

Comércio
Indústria

Vitória FC
Setúbal

Atlético Madrid
/España

Académico Funchal

1993

XI

 

 

Juv. Lis

Juv. Lis

Empregados Comércio

1994

XII

 

 

Selección
Portugal

Selección
Portugal

Selección
Lisboa

U. Progresso Azeitão

1995

XIII

CCR Alto Moinho

 

 

Orihuela
/España

Guays Alava
/España

CCRC Rio Seco

1996

XIV

SL Benfica

EDM Torrelavega
/España

GD Amador
Lagos

EDM Torrelavega
/España

 

 

1997

XV

 

 

EDM Torrelavega
/España

EDM Torrelavega
/España

 

1998

XVI

 

 

“O Palmeiras”
CMD Montijo

Vitória FC
Setúbal

EDM Torrelaveg
/España

1999

XVII

FC “Os Belenenses”

 

ES António Gedeão

AD Verdemar
/España

EDM Torrelavega
/España

2000

XVIII

 

SL Benfica

SL Benfica

 

 

2001

XIX

 

 

 

 

 

CD Bartolomeu Perestrelo

AS Mopaco Textila
/Rumania

2002

XX

 

FC Porto

Sporting CP

 

 

 

2003

XXI
Balonmano

 

SL Benfica

SL Benfica

 

 

XXI Fútbol Sala

 

 

Sporting CP

 

 

2004

XXII

 

Sporting CP

 

 

 

 

 

2005

XXIII
Balonmano

 

 

 

 

AD Verdemar
/España

 

XXIII Fútbol Sala

CF Toligma/ Moldova

 

 

 

 

2006

XXIV/
DELTA CAFES Balonmano

 

 

NAAAL
Passos Manuel

 

 

XXIV/
DELTA CAFES Fútbol Sala

 

SL Benfica

SL Benfica

 

B. Ourense
/España

2010

XXV T.I./ ALCOCHETE
Balonmano

 

 

   

Urdaibai ET /España

SL Benfica

XXV T.I./
ALCOCHETE Fútbol Sala

 

FC Barcelona/ España

SC Samouco

SC Banheirense

 

 

TORNEOS DE VERANO

AÑO

EDICIÓN

MUJERES

 

 

 

 

Seniors

Juniors

Juveniles

Iniciados

Infantiles

1987

ALCOCHETE
Balonmano

 

BF Freja
/Dinamarca

 

S. Paulo Almada

 

1993

ALCOCHETE
Balonmano

ND Colégio Gaia

 

ND Colégio Gaia

 

 

1994

ALCOCHETE
Balonmano

 

PS Efyesulet
/Hungría

PS Efyesulet
/Hungría

Kao-Hsiung Club
/Taiwan

Jen-Ai/Taiwan

1995

ALCOCHETE
Balonmano

CB Sagunto
/España

 

Rebordosa

Alcanense

 

1996

ALCOCHETE
Balonmano

ND Colégio Gaia

MKS Beskid /Polonia

UF Clube Almeirim

Domna Stanca
/Rumania

 

1997

ALCOCHETE
Balonmano

CDE Camões

 

 

Novo Hamburgo
/Brasil

Cora - Gerrero P
La Frontera
/España

1998

ALCOCHETE
Balonmano

 

 

   

WMKS Beskid
/Polonia

Doama Stamnca
/Rumania

1999

MONTIJO
Balonmano

 

 

 

Amit-Amal
/Israel

   

2000

MONTIJO
/ODIVELAS Balonmano

   

CDE Camões

   

2001

MONTIJO Balonmano

Juve Lis

 

   

CSS2 Bucuresti
/Rumania

2002

ALCOCHETE Balonmano

   

selección Lisboa

   

2003

MONTIJO Balonmano

 

 

ABCD Brandoa

 

 

ALCOCHETE Fútbol Sala

 

 

 

ES Paredes

 

2004

ALCOCHETE Balonmano

 

CDE Camões

 

 

 

 

ALCOCHETE Fútbol Sala

 

 

Carnide Clube

 

 

2005

COSTA CAPARICA Fútbol Sala

 

GRO
Varge Mondar

 

 

 

 

2006

PAREDE Balonmano

 

ASS Assomada

 

 

 

 

PAREDE
Fútbol Sala

Carnide C.

 

 

 

 

2007

ALCOCHETE Fútbol Sala

 

ACP Caranguejeira

 

 

 

2008

ALCOCHETE Balonmano

 

 

ASS Assomada

NAAL
Passos Manuel

 

ALCOCHETEFútbol Sala

 

Carnide Clube

 

 

C. Benfica Alcochete

2009

ALCOCHETE Balonmano

 

 

 

 

AD Verdemar
/España

 

ALCOCHETEFútbol Sala

 

NAAL Passos Manuel

 

 

 

ALCOCHETE Fútbol

 

SR Feijó

 

 

 

 

TORNEOS DE VERANO

AÑO

EDICIÓN

HOMBRES

 

 

 

 

Seniors

Juniors

Juveniles

Iniciados

Infantiles

1987

ALCOCHETE
Balonmano

 

GD Montijo

 

 

 

1993

ALCOCHETE
Balonmano

 

 

Gladsaxe HG
/Dinamarca

GAJAlcochete

 

1994

ALCOCHETE
Balonmano

GAJAlcochete

Tai-Chia
/Taiwan

WMKS
/Polonia

WMKS
/Polonia

Jen-Ai
/Taiwan

1995

ALCOCHETE
Balonmano

Esku-Gasteak
/España

CB Puerto Sagunto
/España

Sporting CP

GD Amador Lagos

Escuela “LaFlorida”
/España

1996

ALCOCHETE
Balonmano

 

Sporting CP

Sporting CP

Sanjoanense

GAJAlcochete

1997

ALCOCHETE
Balonmano

NAAL Passos Manuel

 

Torrense

NAAL Passos Manuel

Modicus

1998

ALCOCHETE
Balonmano

DRS Ales Praznik
/Eslovénia

 

Sanjoanense

Selección Setúbal

Sanjoanense

1999

MONTIJO
Balonmano

Amigos Balonmano

 

 

Amit-Amal
/Israel

IF Helsinge Atlas
/Finlândia

Vulcanense

2000

MONTIJO
/ODIVELAS Balonmano

   

AC Salreu

CD Bartolomeu Perestelo

 

2001

MONTIJO Balonmano

Amigos Balonmano

 

     

2002

ALCOCHETE Balonmano

   

CDCS Paio Oleiros

 

CD Iplacea
/España

2003

MONTIJO
Balonmano

 

 

 

CDCS Paio Oleiros

 

ALCOCHETE
Fútbol Sala

 

FC “Nika”
/Moldova

JSCD Fontainhas

 

AC Odivelas

2004

ALCOCHETE Balonmano

 

 

Dost Sports Club
/Turquia

 

 

ALCOCHETE
Fútbol Sala

 

 

MVMVM Toledo
/España

 

 

2005

COSTA CAPARICA Fútbol Sala

 

Vijusa FS /España

NS Costa de Caparica

Vijusa FS /España

Vijusa FS /España

2006

PAREDE
Balonmano

 

 

SL Benfica

CDC Santana

 

PAREDE
Fútbol Sala

 

CA Desportos

AC Odivelas

 

 

2007

ALCOCHETE Balonmano

Amigos Balonmano

 

 

 

 

ALCOCHETE
Fútbol Sala

CFS Azuqueca
/España

 

CFS Azuqueca
/España

CFS Azuqueca
/España

CFS Azuqueca
/España

2008

ALCOCHETE Balonmano

 

 

   

CCR Alto Moinho

ALCOCHETE
Fútbol Sala

SL Benfica

SL Benfica

SRB Bela Vista

 

C. Benfica Alcochete

2009

ALCOCHETE Balonmano

 

 

 

 

SL Benfica

NA Samora Correia

ALCOCHETE
Fútbol Sala

 

CA Desportos

C. Benfica Alcochete

AF Alcochete

SC Banheirense

ALCOCHETE Fútbol

 

 

GD Alcochetense

AR Porto Alto

GD Alcochetense

2010

ALCOCHETE
Fútbol Sala

 

CAD Coruche

SL Olivais

 

 

ALCOCHETE
Fútbol

     

AD “O Condado” FC
/España

AD “O Condado” FC
/España

 

siga en Facebook

Visitante nº

Gestión y Mantenimiento

GAJAlcochete

Rua Carlos Rodrigues Francisco, 139

2890-042 Alcochete - PORTUGAL

+351 918 107 348

+351 961 105 472

gajalcochete@gajalcochete.com

horacio.quadrado@gajalcochete.com